Drukuj
 

 

ROK

 

            2017 2016 2015 2014

LICZBA
ZMARŁYCH

            76 75 88 91

 

 ROK

 

2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
LICZBA
ZMARŁYCH
106 79 87 81 78 95 57 90 81 84

 


ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2017

  1. BACZYŃSKA ANNA
  2. BALCERSKA ELŻBIETA
  3. BARANOWSKI ROMAN
  4. BŁOCH HILARY
  5. BRĄCZKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW
  6. BRYLIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ
  7. CZARNECKA JANINA
  8. CZERSKA LUDOMIRA
  9. CZERSKI JAN
  10. DEREZIŃSKI JERZY
  11. DYKOW JAROSŁAW
  12. DYMEK MARCIN
  13. DREGER IRENA
  14. DRECZKA FELICJA
  15. DREWNY STANISŁAW
  16. FĄKA GRAŻYNA
  17. GALUBA HENRYK
  18. GIEREMEK ROMAN
  19. GIERLAK SŁAWOMIR
  20. GÓRSKI ANDRZEJ
  21. GROCKI TADEUSZ
  22. HALIKOWSKI RYSZARD
  23. IBSZ ANNA
  24. JANECKA JANINA
  25. JANAS FRANCISZEK
  26. JANICKA KRYSTYNA
  27. JANICKI KAZIMIERZ
  28. KAMIŃSKI JÓZEF
  29. KONOPKA DARIUSZ
  30. KOSMOWSKA MARIANNA
  31. KOPLIN JAROSŁAW
  32. KWICZAK KRZYSZTOF
  33. KUBIAK STEFAN
  34. LASOCKA ANIELA
  35. LEWANDOWSKI HENRYK
  36. ŁAKOMA DONATA
  37. MALINOWSKI CZESŁAW
  38. MANYŚ MIECZYSŁAW
  39. MARCINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  40. MATURLAK TADEUSZ
  41. MENDYK STANISŁAW
  42. MICHALAK HALINA
  43. MIKOŁAJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  44. MIKOŁAJEWSKI KAZIMIERZ
  45. MISIOŁEK JERZY
  46. MISIOŁEK ZOFIA
  47. MORAWSKI HENRYK
  48. NOWAK WANDA
  49. NOWAK STEFAN
  50. OLSZEWSKA KRYSTYNA
  51. PIĄTEK PAULINA
  52. POLZIN RYSZARD
  53. PRYSZCZEWSKI MIKOŁAJ
  54. PSYK ANDRZEJ
  55. REBELSKA BARBARA
  56. REDMANN ZDZISŁAW
  57. ROGOWSKA EWA
  58. SEMBRATOWICZ IRENA
  59. SROKA BOLESŁAW
  60. SROKA FELICJA
  61. STANKIEWICZ MARIA
  62. STOCHAJ MARIA
  63. STRÓŻYNA GERTRUDA
  64. STRÓŻYŃSKI STEFAN
  65. STRÓŻYŃSKI WIESŁAW
  66. STRÓŻYŃSKI ZYGMUNT
  67. STRZĘPKA JAN
  68. SZUKALSKI ANDRZEJ
  69. SZYDLIK IRENA
  70. TABACZYŃSKA IRENA
  71. TESZNER IRENA
  72. WAWRZYNIAK WŁADYSŁAW
  73. WIECZOREK IRENA
  74. WINIECKI TADEUSZ
  75. WITT EUGENIUSZ
  76. WOJCIECHOWSKI WALDEMAR

ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2016

  1. ANDRZEJEWSKI ROBERT
  2. BEDERSKI REMIGIUSZ
  3. BILSKA KRYSTYNA
  4. BOROWSKI WŁADYSŁAW
  5. BRĄCZKOWSKI IRENEUSZ
  6. BUDAJ ŁUCJAN
  7. CHOJNACKA GENOWEFA
  8. CZAJKA JANINA
  9. CZARNECKA GABRIELA
  10. DREWNY DARIUSZ
  11. DYMEK LONGINA
  12. DYMEK ZBIGNIEW
  13. EWALD KAZIMIERA
  14. GADZIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ
  15. GALUBA MARIA
  16. GAPIŃSKA MARIA
  17. GARKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW
  18. GARSTKA JANINA
  19. GIBAS ANTONINA
  20. GŁOWACKI LESZEK
  21. GOLISZ PAULINA
  22. GÓRZNA HELENA
  23. GRABARZ ELŻBIETA
  24. GRAJ ADAM
  25. GROCKA URSZULA
  26. HEDESZYŃSKI ROMUALD
  27. IWIŃSKA ZOFIA
  28. JACKOWSKA BOŻENA
  29. JANKOWSKI STANISŁAW
  30. JĘŚKO ZOFIA
  31. JURCZYŃSKI ROMAN
  32. KINA WŁADYSŁAWA
  33. KLAPISZEWSKI JAKUB
  34. KLESSA KAZIMIERZ
  35. KLOFIK HANNA
  36. KLOFIK TADEUSZ
  37. KLUCZKA HELENA
  38. KŁOS MARIA
  39. KOLASA ANTONI
  40. KOLASA MARCELI
  41. KONICER WOJCIECH
  42. KWICZAK ZOFIA
  43. KURKIEWICZ JOANNA
  44. KUTA STANISŁAW
  45. MARCIŃCZAK JÓZEF
  46. MĄDRA JOLANTA
  47. MAZUREK MIROSŁAWA
  48. MIKOŁAJEWSKA HALINA
  49. MISIŃSKA ANNA
  50. MORAWSKA IRENA
  51. MUREK BOLESŁAW
  52. NOWACKI JAN
  53. NOWAK HELENA
  54. NOWAK JAN
  55. PANEK NATALIA
  56. PIĄTEK JAN
  57. PILAWSKA HELENA
  58. PIOTROWSKI MARIAN
  59. POLZIN EMILIA
  60. POPKOWSKI MAREK
  61. RATAJCZAK BOŻENA
  62. SIEREK STEFAN
  63. SMYDRA ADAM
  64. SOŁTYSIAK LESZEK
  65. STECKO STEFAN
  66. SZULC TADEUSZ
  67. SURMA TEODOR
  68. THIEL KRYSTYNA
  69. WACHOŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW
  70. WENDLAND JERZY
  71. WICHER JERZY
  72. WIECZOREK WAŁDYSŁAW
  73. WITT STANISŁAW
  74. WOJCIECHOWSKA KLARA
  75. WYRWA MAŁGORZATA
  76. ZDANOWICZ JANINA
  77. ZIELIŃSKA KAZIMIERA BARBARA

ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2015

  1. AMBICKI JAN
  2. BAKOTA MIECZYSŁAW
  3. BALCERZYK HENRYK
  4. BEDNARZ TADEUSZ
  5. BENROT ANNA
  6. BENROT KAZIMIERZ
  7. BERNACKA RENATA
  8. BOGALA KRYSTYNA
  9. BRĄCZKOWSKA GABRIELA
  10. BRĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD
  11. CHMAJ STEFAN
  12. CHOJNACKI WALENTY
  13. CHUDZIŃSKA WALENTYNA
  14. CICHOWICZ WŁODZIMIERZ
  15. CZARNECKA TERESA
  16. CZARNECKI JANUSZ
  17. CZERWIŃSKA STANISŁAWA
  18. DOLNA MARIANNA
  19. FICNER STANISŁAW
  20. FRĄCKOWIAK ZDZISŁAWA
  21. GIERLAK RAFAŁ
  22. GULIK RENATA
  23. HALASZ ANDRZEJ
  24. JESSA GENOWEFA
  25. KICZA ALFONS
  26. KICZA GERARD
  27. KISAŁA JAN
  28. KITA ZYGMUNT
  29. KLOFIK EWA
  30. KOCZOROWSKI BARTOSZ
  31. KOLASSA ZOFIA
  32. KOTARSKI ANTONI
  33. KRAJEWSKI MAREK
  34. KUBICKI ADAM
  35. KULWAS JOANNA
  36. KUROWSKA ROZALIA
  37. LACHMANN DAGMARA
  38. LEHMANN HENRYK
  39. MAGDZARZ TADEUSZ
  40. MAMOT JANINA
  41. MICHALAK IRENA
  42. MORAWSKI STANISŁAW
  43. MUSZYŃSKA ŁUCJA
  44. NAWROT KRYSTYNA
  45. NOWAK BOGDAN
  46. NOWAK CZESŁAWA
  47. NOWAK IRENA
  48. NOWAK JAN
  49. NOWAK JANINA
  50. NOWAK MARIAN
  51. NOWICKA EULALIA
  52. ODWROT KAZIMIERZ
  53. PAWŁOWSKI TADEUSZ
  54. PAULUS LESZEK
  55. PIĄTEK JADWIGA
  56. PISULA ZENON
  57. POLZIN ALBERT
  58. POMPAŁA JAN
  59. PRYSZCZEWSKA DANUTA
  60. PRZYLEPA JANINA
  61. RATAJCZAK EWA
  62. RIEGER JAN
  63. ROBECKA ZOFIA
  64. ROLNICZAK TEODOZJA
  65. ROSZAK KRYSTYNA
  66. RUTA JULIA
  67. RYBUS ŁUCJA
  68. SKRZYPCZAK STEFAN
  69. SMOCZYK WALERIA
  70. SPICKER BOGDAN
  71. STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW
  72. STASIAK GRZEGORZ
  73. STELMASZYK RYSZARD
  74. STOCHAJ ANNA
  75. ŚLACHCIAK PIOTR
  76. TAFIŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  77. TURCZYNIAK IRENA
  78. TWARDECKA MARCELA
  79. TWARDECKI BRONISŁAW
  80. WALKOWIAK RYSZARD
  81. WALKOWSKA MARIOLA
  82. WESOŁEK WACŁAW
  83. WIERZBICKI EDWARD
  84. WŁODARCZYK PIOTR
  85. WOLTMANN ANDRZEJ
  86. WUJEC ANIELA
  87. WYLEGAŁA JAN
  88. WYRWA ARLETA

ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2014
  1. ALACHIMOWICZ  ZYGMUNT
  2. BAGIŃSKA  KATARZYNA
  3. BEDNARZ  JÓZEFA
  4. BRĄCZKOWSKI  STEFAN
  5. BUDNER  EDWARD
  6. BUGAJ  MARIAN
  7. BUŚKO  NORBERT
  8. CIEŚLAK  CZESŁAWA
  9. CIEŚLIK  MAŁGORZATA
  10. CZARNECKI EUGENIUSZ
  11. CZEKAŁA  ANIELA
  12. CZEKAŁA  HENRYK
  13. CZEKAŁA  KAZIMIERZ
  14. CZERWIŃSKI  HENRYK
  15. DEREK  ALEKSANDRA
  16. DEREZIŃSKI  STEFAN
  17. DOLNY KAZIMIERZ
  18. DOPIERAŁA  TADEUSZ
  19. DUDZIAK  ZBIGNIEWA
  20. ENGLOT  KAZIMIERZ
  21. FAHNOW  FELIKS
  22. GADZIŃSKI  TADEUSZ
  23. GARSTKA  HELENA
  24. GEREMEK  KRYSTYNA
  25. GILEWICZ  HELENA
  26. GŁADYŚ  CZESŁAWA
  27. GRAŚ IRENA
  28. GRENADIER  STANISŁAW
  29. GRENCEL  HENRYK
  30. GROCKI  KRYSTIAN
  31. GURZĘDA  ANDRZEJ
  32. HEDESZYŃSKI HENRYK
  33. JAESCHKE  ZOFIA
  34. JANC  JANINA
  35. JANHS ZENONA
  36. JANS STEFAN
  37. JESSA  BOGDAN
  38. JOCZ  IRENA
  39. JUR  BOGUSŁAW
  40. KABACIŃSKA  GENOWEFA
  41. KAŁUZIŃSKI  MARIAN
  42. KAWA  ZYGMUNT
  43. KAŻMIERCZAK JOANNA
  44. KOLASSA  JAN
  45. KORALEWSKA  MARTA
  46. KORDYLA KONRAD
  47. KOWALEWSKA  MARIA
  48. KOŹMA  ZOFIA
  49. KRAJNIAK KUNEGUNDA
  50. KRAWCZYŃSKI  FELIKS
  51. KRUEGER LESZEK
  52. KRYGOWIAK  STEFAN
  53. KRZYŻANOWSKI  RYSZARD
  54. KULKA  JAN
  55. ŁAKOMA  MARIA
  56. MACIOSZEK  EUGENIUSZ
  57. MAGDZIARZ  ZOFIA
  58. MAJCHRZAK  JADWIGA
  59. MATUSZCZAK  LEON
  60. NOWAK  BARBARA
  61. NOWAK ANNA
  62. NOWICKI  STANISŁAW
  63. PACHOŁEK  RYSZARD
  64. PAWŁOWSKA GERTRUDA
  65. PERNACZYŃSKA  HALINA
  66. PERTEK  MIROSŁAW
  67. POLUS KAZIMIERZ
  68. PIASEK  MATEUSZ
  69. RATAJCZAK  CECYLIA
  70. RĄCZKA  PIOTR
  71. RĄŻEWSKI JULIAN
  72. RÓZGA MARIANNA
  73. RYBARCZYK  WŁODZIMIERZ
  74. SEKULAK  MARIANNA
  75. SITEK  JUSTYNA
  76. SKOTARCZAK  WŁADYSŁAW
  77. SOSZYŃSKA LUCYNA
  78. STAWNA  JADWIGA
  79. SURMA  ELŻBIETA
  80. SZEDLER  ŁUCJA
  81. SZMYT  ALEKSANDRA
  82. SZUDZIKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  83. TORGOSZ  ADRIAN
  84. WALKOWSKI  JAN
  85. WASYŁYK  KRZYSZTOF
  86. WIECZOREK  ANDRZEJ
  87. WIETRZYŃSKI  RAFAŁ
  88. WŁOCH BOŻENA
  89. WŁODAREK  IRENA
  90. WOJTAS  HENRYK
  91. ZGODZIŃSKI  JERZY
 

 



ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2013

  1. ANTOS  KAZIMIERZ
  2. AUGUSTYNIAK  HELENA
  3. BEDNAREK  JANINA
  4. BŁOCH  ANIELA
  5. BOROWSKA-BRZEŹNIAK  IWONA
  6. BRZEŹNIAK  DARIUSZ
  7. BUSSE  ARTUR
  8. CYRULIK  KAZIMIERZ
  9. DOLNA  ILONA
  10. DOŁHAŃ  KAZIMIERA
  11. DOMAGALSKA  MARIANNA
  12. DRZAZGOWSKI  TADEUSZ
  13. EWERTOWSKI  STEFAN
  14. FADZIEJEW  BARBARA
  15. FĄFEREK  HENRYK
  16. FIAŁKOWSKI  JERZY
  17. GAWRYCH  JAN
  18. GLINKOWSKI  ANDRZEJ
  19. GOŁAŚ  CZESŁAW
  20. GÓRZNA  KRYSTYNA
  21. GRABARZ  JÓZEF
  22. GRAJ  JANINA
  23. GRENCEL  KRYSTYNA
  24. GRODZKA  JADWIGA
  25. GRZEGOREK  KRZYSZTOF
  26. HAGEDOR  MARIAN
  27. HAJMAN  FRANCISZEK
  28. HASULAK  BARBARA
  29. JANKOWSKI  MARIAN
  30. JANYSKA  KRYSTYNA
  31. JAŚKOWIAK  CZESŁAW
  32. JAŚKOWIAK  JOLANTA
  33. JEDNOROWSKI  KAZIMIERZ
  34. JĘSKO  ZYGMUNT
  35. KAMIŃSKA  TERESA
  36. KICZA - GOLON  ALEKSANDRA
  37. KICZA  STEFAN
  38. KLUCZKA  FELIKS
  39. KOKOT  KRYSTYNA
  40. KOLASIŃSKI  JÓZEF
  41. KOŁYSZKO  MAŁGORZATA
  42. KONIECZNA  GENOWEFA
  43. KOWALEWSKI  ZDZISŁAW
  44. KOZŁOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF
  45. KUPCZYK  MARIA
  46. MACISZEWSKI  MARIUSZ
  47. MAĆKOWIAK  BOGDAN
  48. MAĆKOWIAK  JÓZEF
  49. MAĆKOWIAK  STANISŁAW
  50. MAGDZIARZ  JOLANTA
  51. MATZ  ANTONI
  52. MICHALAK  EDWARD
  53. MICHALSKA  KRYSTYNA
  54. MOŻDŻEŃ  HALINA
  55. MULA  ZDZISŁAW
  56. NOWAK  ALINA
  57. NOWAK  JOANNA
  58. NOWAK  PELAGIA
  59. NOWAK  WITOLD
  60. OKRUCH  ROZALIA
  61. OLEK  STEFANIA
  62. OLESIK  HALINA
  63. ORZECHOWSKA  KRYSTYNA
  64. OSTROWSKA  ZOFIA
  65. PĘKAŁA  DOROTA
  66. PIOTR  JAN
  67. PIOTROWSKA  TERESA
  68. POLARCZYK  WŁODZIMIERZ
  69. POZNAŃSKI  CZESŁAW
  70. RADZIEJEWSKA  ELŻBIETA
  71. RAKOWICZ  BARBARA
  72. REIMAN  LEOKADIA
  73. ROGOZIŃSKI  ANDRZEJ
  74. RUCIŃSKI  ROMAN
  75. RYCHLEWSKA  HELENA
  76. SIEKIERSKI  HENRYK
  77. SIKORA  RYSZARD
  78. SKOWROŃSKA  URSZULA
  79. SOŁTYSIAK  IRENA
  80. SÓWKA  HELENA
  81. STACHOWIAK  ZDZISŁAWA
  82. STEFANIAK  STEFAN
  83. SURMA  KRZYSZTOF
  84. SYGNECKI  ROMAN
  85. SZALEŃÓW TERESA
  86. SZEDLER  ROMAN
  87. SZMATUŁA  BRONISŁAW
  88. SZUKAŁA  JANINA
  89. SZUMIŁO  CEZARY
  90. SZYMAŃSKA  HALINA
  91. SZYMBORSKA  HALINA
  92. ŚLUSARCZYK  PIOTR
  93. TOMCZAK  JANINA
  94. TORGOSZ  ARTUR
  95. TORZYŃSKI  TADEUSZ
  96. URBANOWSKA  URSZULA
  97. WACHOŃSKI  LESZEK
  98. WALKOWIAK  HIERONIM
  99. WAWER  ALICJA
  100. WAWER  LESZEK
  101. WESOŁEK  JANINA
  102. WICZYŃSKI  BOGDAN
  103. WOŹNIAK  DARIUSZ
  104. WYRWA  PIOTR
  105. ZACHARIASZ  BŁAŻEJ
  106. ZIELIŃSKA  GABRIELA
 

ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2012

 

  1. AUGUSTYNIAK  JANINA
  2. BARCIŃSKA  IRENA
  3. BĄCZYK  LIDIA
  4. BEDNARZ  ANTONI
  5. BEJNAROWICZ  PIOTR
  6. BISKUP BOGDAN
  7. BŁOCH  ANNA
  8. CHOJNACKI  MARIUSZ
  9. CICHOREK  JOANNA
  10. CIERPICKA  KAZIMIERA
  11. CIESIELSKI  WIESŁAW
  12. CIOPIŃSKI  STANISŁAW
  13. CYBEL  CZESŁAW
  14. DOMAGAŁA  TERESA
  15. EWALD  FRANCISZEK
  16. EWALD  RYSZARD
  17. FĄFERK  ANNA
  18. FIRLEJ  JAN
  19. FÓRMANOWICZ BŁAŻEJ
  20. GARSTKA  BARBARA
  21. GOLEMBKA  LEON
  22. GÓRZNY  HUBERT
  23. GÓRZNY STEFAN
  24. GRALA  WŁADYSŁAW
  25. GROCKA  MARIA
  26. GROLEWSKA  PELAGIA
  27. JANKOWSKA  LEOKADIA
  28. JASZCZUK ANNA
  29. JESSA-FĄFEREK  STANISŁAWA
  30. KAŁUŻA  CZESŁAWA
  31. KICZA  HELENA
  32. KIJEK  JULIAN
  33. KLESSA  ADELAJDA
  34. KLOSE KAMIŃSKI  GERHARD
  35. KLÓSKA  ANTONI
  36. KOLASA  ZBIGNIEW
  37. KONIECZNA  EUGENIA
  38. KONIECZNY  HENRYK
  39. KOPIJ ROZALIA
  40. KRAC  MIECZYSŁAW
  41. KRUPNIK ROMAN
  42. KULESA  BOLESŁAW
  43. KULKA  KRYSTYNA
  44. KULKA  TERESA
  45. KULWAS  ANDRZEJ
  46. KUNGIEL  JÓZEF
  47. KUZIEMSKI  HENRYK
  48. LILIANNA  DZIEDZIC
  49. LITWIN  BRUNON
  50. ŁAKOMY  MARIAN
  51. ŁAZOWSKI  JERZY
  52. MAGDZIARZ  EDWARD
  53. MICHALAK  ANNA
  54. MISTERSKI  BOLESŁAW
  55. MOŻDŻEŃ  KAZIMIERZ
  56. NORKOWSKA  JADWIGA
  57. NORKOWSKI  FRANCISZEK
  58. NORKOWSKI STANISŁAW
  59. NOWAK  WŁODZIMIERZ
  60. PERTEK  JAN
  61. RZYSKO  STEFANIA
  62. SALACH  KRYSTYNA
  63. SIENKIEWICZ  JANINA
  64. SMAL  ANNA
  65. SROKA  TADEUSZ
  66. STASIAK  WŁADYSŁAWA
  67. STEFANIAK  WŁADYSŁAWA
  68. SZCZERBIEC REGINA
  69. SZEDLER  ELŻBIETA
  70. WACHOWIAK  WIESŁAW
  71. WALISZEWSKA  MARIA
  72. WIECZOREK  ANNA
  73. WISŁA  STANISŁAW
  74. WIŚNIEWSKA  HELENA
  75. WIZA  ANDRZEJ
  76. WOJTAS  ANTONINA
  77. WYLEGAŁA  URSZULA
  78. ZABROCKA  IRENA
  79. ZALEWSKI  BOLESŁAW

 


 

ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2011

 

  1. Adamiak Stanisław
  2. Albrecht  Stefania
  3. Bartoszek  Jerzy
  4. Bigałka  Bolesław
  5. Binkowski  Jerzy
  6. Chorążewski  Władysław
  7. Ciudzińska  Małgorzata
  8. Czarnecki Czesław
  9. Dawidek  Leonarda
  10. Dąbrowski Józef
  11. Dezór Stanisław
  12. Dołęcka  Aniela
  13. Dołhań  Franciszek
  14. Dreczka Krzysztof
  15. Dreger-Kita Władysława
  16. Drewny Edward
  17. Dudek Zbigniew
  18. Dukat  Leszek
  19. Dymek Kazimierz
  20. Dziedzic  Zofia
  21. Eisbrenner  Marianna
  22. Furman Genowefa
  23. Gęsiorek  Zofia
  24. Godawa  Andrzej
  25. Grocki Radzimierz
  26. Grześ Feliks
  27. Hajdysz  Anna
  28. Helwich  Przemysław
  29. Herman  Jadwiga
  30. Janowicz Łucja
  31. Kałka  Stefan
  32. Kenig Przemysław
  33. Klimasek Leszek
  34. Klimasek Zofia
  35. Kotowski  Zbigniew
  36. Kowalski Karol
  37. Krawczyński Romuald
  38. Krzemińska Stefania
  39. Kubicka Maria
  40. Kuchta  Dominika
  41. Kuczyńska  Marzena
  42. Kulwas  Irena
  43. Kunciak  Marta
  44. Kunysz Błazej
  45. Kunysz Stanisław
  46. Kurek  Andrzej
  47. Lewandowski  Krzysztof
  48. Łukasik Wanda
  49. Macioszek Janina
  50. Maćkowiak Felicja
  51. Michalak  Szymon
  52. Mula  Roman
  53. Nawrot  Norbert
  54. Nowak  Antoni
  55. Nowak Jan
  56. Nowak Maria
  57. Osmoła  Lucyna
  58. Pabiś  Mirosław
  59. Paulus Franciszek
  60. Pawlak Danuta
  61. Perski Józef
  62. Polcyn  Jerzy
  63. Polzin  Krystyna
  64. Sarnowski Paweł
  65. Siedler Franciszka
  66. Siemieniewska Gertruda
  67. Sikora  Barbara
  68. Skrzypczak  Urszula
  69. Spalony  Piotr
  70. Strutyńska  Maria
  71. Szymczak Roman
  72. Szymkowski  Kazimierz
  73. Torska Zofia
  74. Tracz  Danuta
  75. Urbaniak Danuta
  76. Urbanowski  Mirosław
  77. Węgierek Jadwiga
  78. Wężyk  Kazimierz
  79. Wieczorek Bronisława
  80. Włodarek  Janusz
  81. Wojciechowski  Zygmunt
  82. Wylegała  Antoni
  83. Wyrwa  Janina
  84. Zając  Wojciech
  85. Zatoka Józef
  86. Zodro  Antonina
  87. Zodro Teresa

 


ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2010
  1. Bakaj Maria
  2. Bartol Maria
  3. Binkowska Irena
  4. Boruszak Irena
  5. Bugaj Anna
  6. Buśko Bronisław
  7. Buśko Czesława
  8. Chodynicki Mariusz
  9. Cichorek Ireneusz
  10. Czajka Ryszard
  11. Czarnecka Dorota
  12. Czarnecki Włodzimierz
  13. Dassuj Marek
  14. Dziurla Marian
  15. Figiel Aleksandra
  16. Frieske Teresa
  17. Grocka Marianna
  18. Grodzki Edward
  19. Gumna Kazimiera
  20. Halicki Łucjan
  21. Hałaburda Henryk
  22. Heppner Maria
  23. Ignasińska Ela
  24. Jagiełka Danuta
  25. Janc Zofia
  26. Jankowska Genowefa
  27. Jessa Leonarda
  28. Kaczmarek Ewa
  29. Kasper Halina
  30. Kaźmierczak Wojciech
  31. Kieruj Aurelia
  32. Kolasa Małgorzata
  33. Korasiak Marianna
  34. Kruszyńska Antkowiak Maria
  35. Kubiś Janina
  36. Kubiś Mieczysław
  37. Kuca Jan
  38. Kucharska Zofia
  39. Kupczyk Franciszek
  40. Kurak Zofia
  41. Lasocki Aleksy
  42. Łania Włodzimierz
  43. Magdziarz Kazimierz
  44. Małecki Jarosław
  45. Marcińczak Marek
  46. Matelska Renata
  47. Matelski Henryk
  48. Matuszak Helena
  49. Michalak Krzysztof
  50. Michalak Winiecka Barbara
  51. Muzolf Andrzej
  52. Nowak Wanda
  53. Nowińska Dorota
  54. Ogrodowczyk Maria
  55. Pachliński Zdzisław
  56. Pacholczak Zofia
  57. Pawlęty Zdzisław
  58. Pieńkowska Jadwiga
  59. Podczarski Edmund
  60. Polcyn Hieronim Ignacy
  61. Przybył Tadeusz
  62. Pytel Zofia
  63. Rakowicz Jadwiga
  64. Reiman Stanisław
  65. Rogozińska Krystyna
  66. Ryżek Łucja
  67. Rzysko Stanisław
  68. Smal Edward
  69. Sobiewska Grażyna
  70. Sowińska Stanisława
  71. Stachowiak Jerzy
  72. Szmatuła Kazimiera
  73. Szulc Halina
  74. Świątek Kazimierz
  75. Tyburska Anna
  76. Wendland Irena
  77. Wojciechowska Maria
  78. Wojnar Józef
  79. Wusyk Michał
  80. Wylegała Henryk
  81. Zaczek Teresa

 


ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2009
  1. Badowski Józef
  2. Bardziński Edward
  3. Basiński Andrzej
  4. Bednarz Franciszek
  5. Bednarz Teresa
  6. Bejnarowicz Jadwiga
  7. Berlik Kazimiera
  8. Bigałka Stefania
  9. Buśko Irena
  10. Chodzyńska Anna
  11. Cichorek Antoni
  12. Cichorek Marian
  13. Cynajek Lucyna
  14. Czekała Zofia
  15. Drewna Teresa
  16. Dziedzic Bogusława
  17. Fąferek Eugeniusz
  18. Filoda  Gabriela
  19. Frąckowiak Henryk
  20. Frątczak Kazimierz
  21. Fryś Zofia
  22. Gapski Aleksander
  23. Górska Helena
  24. Gromelska Irena
  25. Gruchała Zbigniew
  26. Grupińska Krystyna
  27. Haładuda Marzena
  28. Hundt Dariusz
  29. Janc Janina
  30. Jednorowska Gertruda
  31. Jessa Leokadia
  32. Jurgiel Dariusz
  33. Klimasek Franciszek
  34. Klimaszewska Anna
  35. Kolonista Czesław
  36. Kościuk Janina
  37. Kryka Felicja
  38. Kubiś Felicja
  39. Łabędzki Tomasz
  40. Majewski Ireneusz
  41. Mazurkiewicz Bronislawa
  42. Michalak Józefa
  43. Miodowska Konstancja
  44. Misterska Janina
  45. Morawska Urszula
  46. Moska Felicja
  47. Moska Józef
  48. Nowak Anna
  49. Nowak Anna
  50. Nowak Helena
  51. Nowak Jan
  52. Olesik Konrad
  53. Pałączkowska Janina
  54. Piochacz Bolesław
  55. Piochacz Jadwiga
  56. Plich Barbara
  57. Polarczyk Andrzej
  58. Polarczyk Barbara
  59. Przybylska Eugenia
  60. Przybył Helena
  61. Przyłucka Anna
  62. Raczewski Józef
  63. Rutnicki Zygmunt
  64. Salawa Kazimiera
  65. Sikora Benedykt
  66. Sikora Jerzy
  67. Skotarczak Kazimierz
  68. Stankiewicz Ryszard
  69. Stańko Bogdan
  70. Sygnecki Piotr
  71. Szerksznis Anna
  72. Terlecki Jan
  73. Towpik Julian
  74. Wentland Edmund
  75. Więckowski Kazimierz
  76. Wojciechowska Aniela
  77. Wyrwa Leokadia
  78. Zaganiaczyk Andrzej

 


ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2008
  1. Antos Halina
  2. Appolt Maria
  3. Badowska Stanisława
  4. Banachowicz Helena
  5. Bauerfeind Regina Bogumiła
  6. Baumgart Zdzisław
  7. Bielejewska Halina
  8. Brzeźniak Stefania
  9. Budnik Irena Marianna
  10. Chmielewska Grażyna Alicja
  11. Chojnacki Marek Wojciech
  12. Cybel Ireneusz
  13. Dardas Kazimierz
  14. Dawidek Franciszek Henryk
  15. Dąbrowski Zygmunt
  16. Dolny Stanisław
  17. Domagała Longina Barbara
  18. Dopierała Teresa Jadwiga
  19. Drager Klara
  20. Dreczka Stanisława
  21. Drewny Robert
  22. Dymek Anna
  23. Dymek Irena
  24. Ewald Stanisław
  25. Fiałkowska Zofia
  26. Filip Eugeniusz Franciszek
  27. Fręśko Felicja
  28. Golon Jan
  29. Grien Jadwiga Cecylia
  30. Grochowska Irena
  31. Gumnna Maria Teresa
  32. Gwiaździński Marian Antoni
  33. Hundt Stanisław
  34. Jarosz Eugeniusz Bernard
  35. Jocz Tomasz
  36. Jur Jan Antoni
  37. Kaczmarek Marian Antoni
  38. Kasper Franciszek
  39. Kieruj Maksymilian
  40. Kluczka Bogusława
  41. Kłos Klara Łucja
  42. Kolanowska Łucja Leokadia
  43. Kolassa Janusz
  44. Kopij Edward
  45. Krokos Eugeniusz Sylwester
  46. Kubis Kazimierz Walenty
  47. Kucharska Sabina
  48. Kujawa Maria
  49. Kulbicki Tadeusz
  50. Kurjanowicz Aleksandra
  51. Laszuk Antonina
  52. Lembicz Maria
  53. Lewandowska  Janina
  54. Litwin Stefania
  55. Lula Anna Teresa
  56. Maćkowiak Szymon
  57. Magdziarz Jan
  58. Malinowska Alicja
  59. Marzęcki Jerzy Kazimierz
  60. Matuszak Łucja
  61. Mazurczak Hanna
  62. Mazurek Jarosław
  63. Mendyk Romuald Zbigniew
  64. Mendyk Wanda Waleria
  65. Michalak Lucjan
  66. Mikołajewski Gerard
  67. Molińska Dobiegała Irena
  68. Nowicka Marta
  69. Okruch Kazimiera
  70. Okruch Paweł Ludwik
  71. Ollech Henryk Marian
  72. Olszak Aniela
  73. Osik Marianna
  74. Pentek Jan Franciszek
  75. Pepke Wanda
  76. Ratajczak Anna
  77. Rybarczyk Grzegorz Mikołaj
  78. Sawicz Franciszka
  79. Seniuk Mieczysław
  80. Sidor Jerzy
  81. Sikora Janusz
  82. Słupczyńska Zdzisława
  83. Smydra Małgorzata
  84. Sobczak Łucja Maria
  85. Sobotka Krystyna Zofia
  86. Surma Eugenia Anna
  87. Szuta Henryk
  88. Świtalski Bogdan
  89. Śmigiel Andrzej
  90. Wagner Elżbieta
  91. Wężyk Henryk
  92. Wieczorek Janina Aurelia
  93. Winiecka Stefania
  94. Wojda Halina Maria
  95. Zuehlsdorf Leokadia

 


ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2007
  1. Barłożek Waldemar Marian
  2. Basiński Bogdan Feliks
  3. Brączkowska Pelagia
  4. Bzdręga Alfred Herbert
  5. Dobiegała Bogdan Zdzisław
  6. Dydo Bartosz
  7. Górzna Felicja Maria
  8. Grodzka Ewa
  9. Hundt Damian Bogdan
  10. Jaśkowiak Mieczysław
  11. Kaczmarek Paweł Lech
  12. Kieruj Felicja
  13. Kita Barbara
  14. Klapiszewska Dorota Honorata
  15. Klimczak Stefan
  16. Kmieciński Roman
  17. Kopij Czesława Kazimiera
  18. Kopij Łucja Aniela
  19. Kowal Feliks
  20. Kozłowski Bronisław
  21. Kulka Edwin
  22. Lalasz Zenon
  23. Magdziarz Wanda
  24. Mańkowska Krystyna
  25. Marynowska Maria
  26. Mazur Janina
  27. Milanowicz Leszek
  28. Morawska Alina Teresa
  29. Nowak Henryk
  30. Pawlak Franciszek
  31. Pryszczewski Tadeusz
  32. Przychodniak Kazimierz
  33. Rajman Zofia
  34. Ratajczak Zofia
  35. Redman Irena Barbara
  36. Romanowska Maria Bożena
  37. Ryżek Zenon
  38. Smal Michał
  39. Sobotka Leszek
  40. Sobotka Regina
  41. Sołtysiak Edward Arkadiusz
  42. Sroka Maria Barbara
  43. Starczewska Eryka Klara
  44. Stawujak Stefania
  45. Stelmaszyk Henryk
  46. Szubert Marianna
  47. Szydlik Jan
  48. Szymkowiak Krystyna Kunegunda
  49. Ślusarczyk Leokadia Joanna
  50. Tworek Paweł
  51. Walkowiak Romuald
  52. Wiśniewski Andrzej
  53. Wiśniewski Bernard
  54. Wujec Zdzisław Józef
  55. Wylegała Wiktor
  56. Wyrwas Teofil
  57. Zwoliński Kryspin Franciszek

 

 

ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2006
 

 

  1. Alachamowicz Stanisław
  2. Andrzejeszczak Zbigniew Wojciech
  3. Andrzejewska Halina
  4. Antkowiak Krystyna Maria
  5. Bednarek Helena Stefania
  6. Benrot Maria
  7. Brodzik Janusz Kazimierz
  8. Bzdręga Janina
  9. Chorążewski Artur Stanisław
  10. Ciągniwoda Jan
  11. Cierpiał Władysław
  12. Cierpicki Gustaw
  13. Ciopińska Grażyna
  14. Cyrulik Zofia
  15. Czarnecka Zofia Elżbieta
  16. Czarnecki Józef
  17. Dassuj Zenon
  18. Doroba Zbigniew Walerian
  19. Dykow Danuta Maria
  20. Dziurla Maria Magdalena
  21. Figiel Walenty
  22. Frelichowski Ryszard
  23. Gąsiorowska Joanna Władysława
  24. Gieremek Janina
  25. Gieremek Kazimierz
  26. Golon Łucjan
  27. Górzna Anna Marta
  28. Grabczewski Janusz Stanisław
  29. Grencel Gertruda
  30. Hajdysz Feliks
  31. Hawrylak Tadeusz
  32. Herman Jarosław
  33. Jarosz Andrzej Marian
  34. Kicza Adam
  35. Kmieciak Józefa
  36. Koza Walerian
  37. Kozera Helena
  38. Krieger Maksymilian
  39. Kunysz Zygmunt
  40. Kwiatkowski Wiktor Stanisław
  41. Laskowski Wiktor Włodzimierz
  42. Macioszek Prakseda
  43. Madry Zofia
  44. Magdziarz Alfons
  45. Marcińczak Maria Józefa
  46. Matyjas Irena
  47. Mikołajewski Grzegorz
  48. Molińska Łucja Marta
  49. Moliński Alfons
  50. Możdżeń Elżbieta Jadwiga
  51. Norkowski Mateusz
  52. Nowak Bazyli
  53. Nowak Krystyna
  54. Nowak Krzysztof
  55. Nowak Leokadia Maria
  56. Olszak Witold Józafat
  57. Ostrowski Witold
  58. Paluszkiewicz Maria
  59. Pelchen Stanisława
  60. Piątek Janusz Stanisław
  61. Pierucki Stanisław
  62. Polzin Henryk
  63. Polzin Klara
  64. Pryszczewska Stanisława
  65. Ratajczak Stanisław
  66. Ruta Krystyna
  67. Rzysko Karol Boromeusz
  68. Salawa Czesław
  69. Sikora łucja Stanisława
  70. Skowroński Jan
  71. Sobotka Dariusz Wojciech
  72. Sowińska Marianna
  73. Sowiński Edmund Bernard
  74. Sroka Jerzy Antoni
  75. Stanecki Władysław Józef
  76. Stankiewicz Józef
  77. Staszak Lech Jan
  78. Szczęsny Wiesław
  79. Szmyt Henryk
  80. Śmigiel Krystyna Aniela
  81. Waliszewska Bolesława Anna
  82. Waliszewska Małgorzata
  83. Wężyk Halina
  84. Wittke Przemysław Stanisław
  85. Wiza Jan
  86. Wlegała Jan Alojzy
  87. Włodarczyk Krystyna
  88. Zawadzki Henryk Zygmunt
  89. Zielińska Helena Ludwika
  90. Ziółkowska Maria Felicja

 


ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2005
 

 

  1. Bednarek  Waleria  Helena
  2. Borowska  Zofia
  3. Braun  Krystyna  Urszula
  4. Busse  Karol
  5. Chruśniak  Mieczysław  Kazimierz
  6. Cieślak  Jan
  7. Domagalska  Dniela  Maria
  8. Dreger  Hilaria  Anna
  9. Drewny  Jan
  10. Duda  Helena
  11. Dziadosz  Franciszka
  12. Ewald  Maksymilian
  13. Fahnow  Maria
  14. Fręśko  Konrad  Jerzy
  15. Fręśko  Robert
  16. Gawrych  Bronisława
  17. Grencel  Marian
  18. Gumnny  Michał
  19. Ibsz  Jarosław
  20. Jankowska  Maria
  21. Jaroszewka  Aniela  Kazimiera
  22. Kaźmierczak  Jerzy
  23. Kina  Tadeusz  Kazimierz
  24. Kisała  Franciszek
  25. Kisała  Mieczysław
  26. Klewenhagen  Tadeusz  Witold
  27. Kluza  Stefan
  28. Kłos  Ludmiła
  29. Kopij  Klara
  30. Kownacki  Bogdan  Jan
  31. Kubiś  Władysław
  32. Kurzawa  Regina
  33. Kwiczak  Władysław
  34. Leśniewski  Zenon
  35. Łańcucka  Elżbieta  Irena
  36. Macioszek  Andrzej
  37. Magdziarz  Zygmunt
  38. Matz  Eugenia  Zofia
  39. Matz  Franciszek
  40. Michalak  Weronika
  41. Michalak Wiesław  Piotr
  42. Misiewicz - Kopytko Stanisław
  43. Misiołek  Anna  Maria
  44. Myszka  Jadwiga  Marta
  45. Niwolny  Tadeusz  Kazimierz
  46. Nowak  Aleksander  Michał
  47. Nowak  Helena
  48. Ostojska  Wanda
  49. Piątek  Grażyna  Anna
  50. Piątek  Janusz
  51. Piech  Janina
  52. Piechowiak  Andrzej
  53. Piechowiak  Stefan
  54. Poznań  Józef
  55. Rakowicz  Julianna
  56. Ratajczak  Elfryda  Maria
  57. Rode  Franciszek
  58. Rutnicka  Regina  Weronika
  59. Siełacz  Zofia
  60. Skrzypczak  Stefania
  61. Skrzypczak  Wojciech  Jerzy
  62. Sołtysiak Jadwiga
  63. Sroka  Antoni
  64. Sroka  Danuta  Małgorzata
  65. Sroka  Jarosław  Szczepan
  66. Stawny  Jan
  67. Stochaj  Bogdan
  68. Stochaj  Jan
  69. Surma  Kazimierz
  70. Walkowski  Stanisław
  71. Wielgosz  Leon
  72. Witt  Irena
  73. Włodarczyk  Janina  Maria
  74. Włodarczyk  Józef
  75. Wojdziak  Kazimiera
  76. Woźniak  Elżbieta  Anastazja
  77. Wylegała  Jerzy  Kazimierz
  78. Wyrwa  Zbigniew   Stefan
  79. Zacharski  Jan
  80. Zieliński  Hieronim
  81. Żółtowska  Barbara

 



ALFABETYCZNY SPIS ZMARŁYCH W ROKU 2004
 
  1. Alachamowicz  Józefa
  2. Andrzejczak  Tadeusz  Marian
  3. Banaszak  Łucja
  4. Basta  Anna  Maria
  5. Basta  Hieronim
  6. Bielejewski  Czesław
  7. Boranowski  Jan
  8. Bryske Jerzy
  9. Buśko  Leokadia
  10. Chmielarz  Teresa
  11. Ciechanowski  Kazimierz Józef
  12. Czarnecka  Maria Magdalena
  13. Czarnecka  Teresa
  14. Daczyński Zygmunt Józef
  15. Dasuj  Franciszek
  16. Drab  Gertruda
  17. Dziedzic  Mieczysław
  18. Fąferek  Jan
  19. Furman  Mieczysław
  20. Gieremek Andrzej  Zdzisław
  21. Goll  Witold Stanisław
  22. Hagedorn Leokadia  Benigna
  23. Hasulak  Dawid
  24. Herman  Eugeniusz
  25. Jessa  Janina Kazimiera
  26. Juszczak  Wanda
  27. Kałuża  Władysław
  28. Kiciński  Kazimierz
  29. Kicza  Krzysztof  Edward
  30. Kina  Tadeusz
  31. Kisała  Franciszka
  32. Kisała  Janina  Kazimiera
  33. Kita  Jadwiga
  34. Knocińska  Irena
  35. Kubiak  Emilia
  36. Kubiś  Aleksander
  37. Lipski  Marian
  38. Ludzkowska  Maria Michalina
  39. Łopatko  Janina
  40. Łukasik  Zbigniew
  41. Maciejewski  Stefan
  42. Maćkowiak  Tadeusz
  43. Marciniak  Julianna
  44. Matysiak  Stanisława
  45. Micalak Wincenty
  46. Michalak  Tadeusz  Jerzy
  47. Mikołajewska  Agnieszka
  48. Nowak  Jadwiga
  49. Nowicka  Maria  Irena
  50. Nowicka  Maria  Magdalena
  51. Nowicki  Wincenty Jan
  52. Panek  Władysław
  53. Piochacz  Józef
  54. Pomichowska  Zofia
  55. Pompała  Marian
  56. Poprawski  Antoni  Bernard
  57. Rączka  Paweł
  58. Redman  Janina
  59. Sarnowski  Rafał
  60. Sękielewska  Urszula  Teresa
  61. Sitek  Stanisław
  62. Sobieraj  Janina
  63. Sobkowski  Grzegorz
  64. Spychała Teresa
  65. Stróżyński  Kazimierz
  66. Surma  Józef
  67. Szerksznis  Ludwik  Paweł
  68. Szulc  Tadeusz
  69. Szumiło  Kazimiera
  70. Szwedek  Helena  Maria
  71. Szyc  Zygmunt
  72. Terlecka  Janina
  73. Torska Kazimierz
  74. Ukraińska  Czesława
  75. Wawer  Jan
  76. Wicher  Kunegunda
  77. Wilczek  Kazimierz
  78. Winiecka  Irena
  79. Włodarczyk  Anna
  80. Włudarczak  Teresa
  81. Wylegała  Aniela
  82. Wylegała  Leon
  83. Zawadzka  Zofia
  84. Żarczyński  Kazimierz

 

Odsłony: 2483